Cartellini Nazionali

1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele , K=20, Elo=2444, ID=106460
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 333 0.88 1.0 3.0 7.0
4 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 324 0.87 1.0 4.0 7.0
5 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 147 0.70 1.0 5.0 9.0
6 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 129 0.67 1.0 6.0 8.5
7 B 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 290 0.84 1.0 7.0 7.5
8 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 7.0
9 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 6.5
10 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 400 0.92 1.0 10.0 6.0
11 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 0.5 10.5 6.5
var = 20, PRtg=2477 1976 9.48 10.5 65.5

2 Axx QUIMI Marco , K=20, Elo=2315, ID=107280
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 195 0.75 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 275 0.83 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 129 0.33 0.0 4.0 10.5
7 W 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 258 0.82 1.0 6.0 5.5
9 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 18 0.53 1.0 7.0 9.0
10 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 161 0.71 0.5 7.5 7.5
11 B 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 400 0.92 1.0 8.5 7.0
var = -2, PRtg=2221 2010 8.57 8.5 50.0

3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca , K=20, Elo=2297, ID=103419
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 W 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 143 0.69 1.0 3.0 7.5
4 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 320 0.87 1.0 4.0 6.0
5 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 147 0.30 0.0 4.0 10.5
6 B 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 177 0.73 1.0 5.0 7.0
7 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 7.0
8 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 6.5
9 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 18 0.47 0.0 7.0 8.5
10 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 240 0.80 1.0 8.0 5.5
11 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 257 0.82 1.0 9.0 6.0
var = 12, PRtg=2273 2011 8.36 9.0 56.0

4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo , K=30, Elo=2154, ID=128403
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 327 0.87 1.0 2.0 7.0
3 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 143 0.31 0.0 2.0 9.0
4 B 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 B 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 177 0.73 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 W 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 6.5
7 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 290 0.16 0.0 5.0 10.5
8 B 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 34 0.55 1.0 6.0 7.0
9 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 280 0.84 1.0 7.0 5.0
10 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 161 0.29 0.5 7.5 8.5
11 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 43 0.56 0.0 7.5 7.0
var = 12, PRtg=2131 1998 7.07 7.5 50.0

5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran, K=20, Elo=2120, ID=103985
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 383 0.91 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 195 0.25 1.0 3.0 8.5
4 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 324 0.13 0.0 3.0 10.5
5 W 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 340 0.88 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 177 0.27 0.0 4.0 9.0
7 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 63 0.59 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 34 0.45 0.0 5.0 7.5
9 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 6.5
10 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 293 0.85 0.0 6.0 7.0
11 B 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = -2, PRtg=2066 1964 7.09 7.0 46.0

6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd , K=30, Elo=2111, ID=104693
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 370 0.90 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 333 0.12 0.0 2.0 10.5
4 B 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 284 0.84 0.0 2.0 7.0
5 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 331 0.88 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 134 0.68 0.5 4.0 6.0
8 B 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 374 0.90 1.0 5.0 6.0
10 B 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.5
11 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 43 0.44 1.0 7.0 7.5
var = -42, PRtg=1928 1826 8.44 7.0 39.5

7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego , K=30, Elo=2057, ID=104739
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 W 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 359 0.90 1.0 1.5 5.5
3 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 353 0.89 1.0 2.5 6.0
4 B 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 183 0.74 1.0 3.5 5.0
5 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 230 0.79 0.0 3.5 7.0
6 B 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 17 0.52 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 63 0.41 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 258 0.18 0.0 4.5 8.5
9 W 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 277 0.83 1.0 5.5 5.5
10 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 240 0.20 0.0 5.5 9.0
11 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 341 0.88 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = -54, PRtg=1900 1900 7.26 5.5 41.5

8 CCM SPADA Angelo , K=30, Elo=2040, ID=101779
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 324 0.87 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 342 0.88 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 303 0.86 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 275 0.17 0.0 3.0 8.5
6 W 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 17 0.48 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 351 0.89 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 W 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
10 W 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 99 0.64 1.0 6.0 6.5
11 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 257 0.18 0.0 6.0 9.0
var = -51, PRtg=1855 1819 7.73 6.0 37.0

9 CCM SUPPA Ercole , K=30, Elo=1977, ID=104690
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 W 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 268 0.83 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 261 0.82 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 320 0.13 0.0 3.0 9.0
5 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 177 0.27 0.0 3.0 7.5
6 W 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 240 0.80 0.5 3.5 6.0
7 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 134 0.32 0.5 4.0 7.0
8 W 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 288 0.84 1.0 5.0 6.0
9 B 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 150 0.70 0.0 5.0 7.0
10 W 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 116 0.66 1.0 6.0 5.5
11 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 36 0.55 0.0 6.0 6.5
var = -24, PRtg=1901 1865 6.84 6.0 41.5

10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano , K=30, Elo=1941, ID=130055
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 237 0.80 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 345 0.89 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 243 0.80 1.0 2.5 5.5
5 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 67 0.59 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 114 0.66 0.0 3.5 7.0
7 W 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 161 0.71 1.0 4.5 5.5
8 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 204 0.76 1.0 5.5 6.0
9 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 5.5 10.5
10 B 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 99 0.36 0.0 5.5 6.0
11 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 36 0.45 1.0 6.5 6.0
var = -15, PRtg=1894 1829 7.02 6.5 40.5

11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio , K=30, Elo=1874, ID=112901
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 8.5
3 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 185 0.74 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 183 0.26 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 67 0.41 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 B 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 278 0.83 1.0 3.0 4.5
7 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 176 0.73 1.0 4.0 5.5
8 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 280 0.16 0.0 5.0 7.5
10 W 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 165 0.72 0.0 5.0 6.5
11 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 398 0.92 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = -51, PRtg=1742 1771 6.69 5.0 35.0

12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni , K=30, Elo=1861, ID=104691
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 10.5
3 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 358 0.90 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 145 0.69 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 280 0.84 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 8.5
8 W 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 152 0.70 0.0 4.0 6.5
9 B 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 337 0.88 1.0 5.0 5.0
10 B 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 116 0.34 0.0 5.0 6.0
11 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 163 0.72 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = -48, PRtg=1755 1755 7.07 5.5 36.5

13 D1N MARVULLI Dario , K=30, Elo=1827, ID=148187
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 387 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 327 0.13 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 246 0.81 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 284 0.16 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 230 0.21 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 W 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 114 0.34 1.0 5.0 6.5
7 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 9.0
8 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 10.5
9 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 150 0.30 1.0 6.0 6.0
10 B 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 293 0.15 1.0 7.0 7.0
11 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 8.5
var = 114, PRtg=2142 2040 3.25 7.0 46.0

14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla, K=30, Elo=1780, ID=114062
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 340 0.88 1.0 1.0 0.5
2 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 9.0
3 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 334 0.88 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 71 0.60 1.0 3.0 6.5
5 B 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 340 0.12 0.0 3.0 7.0
6 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 331 0.12 0.5 3.5 7.0
7 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 161 0.29 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 W 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 82 0.61 1.0 4.5 5.5
9 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 277 0.17 0.0 4.5 5.5
10 W 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 43 0.56 0.0 4.5 6.0
11 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 340 0.88 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 9, PRtg=1818 1818 5.19 5.5 36.0

15 E1N TUCCI Flavio , K=30, Elo=1741, ID=110349
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 346 0.89 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 370 0.10 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 265 0.82 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 8.5
5 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 301 0.85 1.0 3.0 2.0
6 W 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 32 0.54 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 4 0.51 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 43 0.56 0.0 3.0 5.5
9 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 376 0.91 1.0 4.0 4.0
10 W 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 379 0.91 1.0 5.0 4.0
11 W 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 160 0.71 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = -27, PRtg=1690 1654 6.88 6.0 33.0

16 E1N SABATINI Claudio , K=30, Elo=1737, ID=107252
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 372 0.90 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 383 0.09 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 291 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 303 0.14 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 240 0.20 0.5 3.5 6.0
7 W 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 4 0.49 1.0 4.5 6.0
8 W 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 204 0.24 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 374 0.10 0.0 4.5 7.0
10 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 43 0.44 1.0 5.5 5.5
11 W 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 48 0.57 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 33, PRtg=1808 1772 4.94 6.0 37.5

17 E1N CORONEL Joshua , K=30, Elo=1716, ID=147770
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 354 0.89 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 324 0.13 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 261 0.18 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 145 0.31 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 120 0.66 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 B 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.5
7 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 7 0.51 1.0 5.0 6.5
8 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 9.0
9 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 12 0.52 0.0 5.0 6.0
10 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 27 0.54 0.5 5.5 6.0
11 W 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 341 0.12 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 75, PRtg=1924 1859 4.02 6.5 43.0

18 D2N CENTORAME Achille , K=30, Elo=1709, ID=103413
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 389 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 268 0.17 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 314 0.86 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 71 0.40 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 263 0.82 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 32 0.46 1.0 4.0 6.0
7 W 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 7 0.49 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 152 0.30 1.0 5.0 5.5
9 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 7.0
10 B 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 165 0.28 1.0 6.0 5.0
11 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.5 6.5 10.5
var = 51, PRtg=1854 1789 4.85 6.5 39.5

19 E1N ROSATO Dario , K=30, Elo=1704, ID=125220
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 237 0.20 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 353 0.11 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.5
5 B 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 309 0.86 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 123 0.67 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 180 0.74 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 7.0
9 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 12 0.48 1.0 6.0 6.5
10 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 10.5
11 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 51, PRtg=1884 1848 4.30 6.0 39.0

20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo , K=30, Elo=1698, ID=134312
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 10.5
2 B 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 359 0.10 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 333 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 252 0.81 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 174 0.73 0.5 1.5 5.0
6 B 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 118 0.66 1.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 258 0.82 1.0 3.5 4.5
8 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 82 0.39 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 0 0.50 0.0 3.5 5.5
10 B 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 102 0.64 1.0 4.5 4.5
11 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 303 0.86 1.0 5.5 5.0
var = -30, PRtg=1666 1666 6.47 5.5 26.5

21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino , K=30, Elo=1698, ID=124025
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.5
2 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 174 0.73 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 342 0.12 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 243 0.20 0.0 1.0 6.5
5 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 222 0.78 1.0 2.0 6.0
6 W 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 258 0.82 1.0 3.0 2.0
7 B 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 176 0.27 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 43 0.44 1.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 5.5
10 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 7.0
11 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 163 0.28 0.5 5.5 5.5
var = 36, PRtg=1820 1820 4.30 5.5 30.5

22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' , K=30, Elo=1689, ID=150906
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 B 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 249 0.81 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 185 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 243 0.80 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 186 0.74 1.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 243 0.80 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 351 0.11 1.0 4.0 6.0
8 B 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 288 0.16 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 294 0.85 1.0 5.0 5.0
10 W 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 27 0.46 0.5 5.5 6.5
11 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 48 0.43 0.5 6.0 6.0
var = 15, PRtg=1752 1716 5.50 6.0 32.5

23 FNC MARVULLI Michele , K=30, Elo=1596, ID=148499
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 156 0.71 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 345 0.11 0.5 1.5 6.5
4 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 72 0.60 1.0 2.5 5.0
5 B 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 120 0.34 0.0 2.5 6.5
6 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 278 0.17 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 201 0.76 0.0 2.5 5.0
8 B 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 156 0.71 1.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 93 0.63 0.0 3.5 5.0
10 W 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 102 0.36 0.0 3.5 5.5
11 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 156 0.71 1.0 4.5 0.5
var = -21, PRtg=1583 1648 5.18 4.5 27.5

24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna , K=30, Elo=1581, ID=138728
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2120 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 141 0.69 1.0 1.0 0.5
3 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 246 0.19 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 B 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 141 0.69 1.0 2.0 4.5
5 W 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 280 0.16 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 123 0.33 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 261 0.82 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 B 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 216 0.78 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
10 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 57 0.58 1.0 5.0 5.0
11 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 160 0.29 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 9, PRtg=1642 1671 4.69 5.0 29.0

25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea , K=30, Elo=1580, ID=108483
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 185 0.74 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 56 0.58 0.0 0.0 5.0
4 B 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 215 0.77 1.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 140 0.69 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 W 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 118 0.34 0.0 1.0 5.5
7 B 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 77 0.61 0.0 1.0 5.0
8 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 140 0.69 0.5 1.5 0.5
9 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 260 0.82 1.0 2.5 2.0
10 W 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 140 0.69 1.0 3.5 2.0
11 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 134 0.68 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = -66, PRtg=1452 1517 6.69 4.5 16.0

26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo , K=30, Elo=1524, ID=151401
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2057 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 174 0.27 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 56 0.42 1.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 72 0.40 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 174 0.27 0.5 2.0 5.5
6 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 240 0.80 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 180 0.26 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 78 0.61 1.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 337 0.12 0.0 4.0 5.5
10 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 57 0.42 0.0 4.0 5.0
11 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 162 0.71 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 18, PRtg=1595 1624 4.36 5.0 29.0

27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia , K=30, Elo=1503, ID=134311
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 141 0.69 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 358 0.10 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 219 0.78 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 186 0.26 0.0 1.0 6.0
6 B 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 183 0.74 0.0 1.0 2.0
7 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 77 0.39 1.0 2.0 4.5
8 W 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 63 0.59 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 93 0.37 1.0 4.0 4.5
10 W 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 27 0.54 0.0 4.0 6.0
11 B 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 138 0.69 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = -6, PRtg=1518 1547 5.23 5.0 23.0

28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand, K=30, Elo=1476, ID=144575
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 111 0.65 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 265 0.18 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 81 0.61 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 W 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 222 0.22 0.0 1.0 5.5
6 W 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 114 0.66 1.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 30 0.54 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 8 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 6.0
9 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 30 0.54 1.0 4.0 5.0
10 B 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 27 0.46 1.0 5.0 5.0
11 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 398 0.08 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 57, PRtg=1659 1623 4.10 6.0 27.0

29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello , K=30, Elo=1446, ID=139057
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 D1N BARNABEI Stefano 1941 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 162 0.71 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 334 0.12 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 252 0.19 1.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 W 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 243 0.20 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 6 0.51 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 78 0.39 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 30 0.46 0.0 3.0 6.0
10 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 6 0.51 1.0 4.0 0.5
11 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 126 0.67 1.0 5.0 2.0
var = 33, PRtg=1580 1609 3.92 5.0 26.0

30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian, K=30, Elo=1446, ID=124036
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 126 0.67 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 291 0.15 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 243 0.20 1.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 263 0.18 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 B 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 6 0.51 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 W 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 30 0.46 0.0 2.5 6.0
8 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 84 0.62 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 W 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 6 0.51 1.0 3.5 0.5
10 B 34 FNC VERNA Francesco 1395 51 0.57 0.0 3.5 5.0
11 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 134 0.32 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -24, PRtg=1415 1548 4.27 3.5 24.0

31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 249 0.19 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 78 0.61 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 141 0.31 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 140 0.31 1.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 6 0.49 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 258 0.18 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 156 0.29 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 2.0
10 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 156 0.71 1.0 4.5 4.0
11 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 340 0.12 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 21, PRtg=1509 1574 3.79 4.5 24.0

32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 387 0.09 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 156 0.29 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 120 0.66 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 0.5
5 W 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 301 0.15 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 B 21 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 258 0.18 0.0 2.0 5.5
7 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 6 0.49 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 B 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 63 0.41 0.0 2.0 5.0
9 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 4.5
10 B 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 140 0.31 0.0 2.0 4.5
11 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 156 0.71 0.0 2.0 4.0
var = -69, PRtg=1272 1534 4.29 2.0 17.0

33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 340 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 141 0.31 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 156 0.71 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 120 0.66 0.0 0.0 2.0
6 B 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 75 0.60 0.0 0.0 4.0
7 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 78 0.61 0.0 0.0 4.0
8 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 140 0.31 0.5 0.5 4.5
9 B 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 6 0.49 0.0 0.5 3.5
10 W 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 6 0.49 0.0 0.5 5.0
11 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 156 0.29 0.0 0.5 4.5
var = -138, PRtg=1003 1473 5.09 0.5 2.0

34 FNC VERNA Francesco , K=30, Elo=1395, ID=146366
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 346 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 185 0.26 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 314 0.14 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 81 0.39 1.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 309 0.14 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 12 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 23 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 201 0.24 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 11 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 B 22 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 294 0.15 0.0 4.0 6.0
10 W 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 51 0.43 1.0 5.0 3.5
11 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 303 0.14 0.0 5.0 5.5
var = 84, PRtg=1641 1670 2.16 5.0 32.0

35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro , K=30, Elo=1365, ID=148150
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 372 0.10 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 111 0.35 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 B 20 E2N RAMUNDI Lorenzo 1698 333 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.5
4 W 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 215 0.23 0.0 0.0 4.5
5 B 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 3 0.50 1.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 75 0.40 1.0 2.0 0.5
7 B 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 81 0.61 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 216 0.22 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 376 0.09 0.0 3.0 6.0
10 B 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 45 0.56 1.0 4.0 2.0
11 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 138 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 15, PRtg=1418 1520 3.49 4.0 20.0

36 GNC VERNA Alessandro , K=30, Elo=1362, ID=146365
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 354 0.11 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 141 0.31 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 78 0.39 0.0 0.0 4.5
4 B 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 42 0.56 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 3 0.50 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 28 FNC COCCIARETTO Alessand 1476 114 0.34 0.0 1.0 6.0
7 W 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 78 0.39 1.0 2.0 0.5
8 W 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 84 0.38 1.0 3.0 3.5
9 B 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 78 0.61 1.0 4.0 4.0
10 B 15 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 379 0.09 0.0 4.0 6.0
11 W 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 162 0.29 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1376 1478 3.97 4.0 20.0

37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc, K=30, Elo=1320, ID=152269
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 389 0.09 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 30 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 126 0.33 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 120 0.34 0.0 0.0 2.0
4 W 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 42 0.44 0.0 0.0 4.0
5 B 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 120 0.34 1.0 1.0 0.5
6 W 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 183 0.26 1.0 2.0 5.0
7 B 24 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 261 0.18 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 W 38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 36 0.55 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 B 25 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 260 0.18 0.0 2.0 4.5
10 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 45 0.44 0.0 2.0 4.0
11 B 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 126 0.33 0.0 2.0 5.0
var = -45, PRtg=1207 1469 3.48 2.0 13.0

38 GNC ROSATI Rosanna , K=30, Elo=1284, ID=154321
Lampo Pescara, Pescara, 19/10/2013, 19/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 E1N ROSATO Dario 1704 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 29 FNC COCCAGNA Marcello 1446 162 0.29 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 33 NC VIGILANTE Carmine 1440 156 0.29 1.0 1.0 0.5
4 B 27 E2N RAMUNDI Claudia 1503 219 0.22 1.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 16 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 B 26 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 240 0.20 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 W 35 FNC DI MARINO Pietro 1365 81 0.39 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 B 37 FNC LIBERATOSCIOLI Franc 1320 36 0.45 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 W 36 GNC VERNA Alessandro 1362 78 0.39 0.0 3.0 4.0
10 B 31 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 156 0.29 0.0 3.0 4.5
11 B 32 NC Cutolo Pasqualino 1440 156 0.29 1.0 4.0 2.0
var = 30, PRtg=1378 1480 2.97 4.0 22.0


Generated by Vega