Cartellini Nazionali

1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele , K=20, Elo=2444, ID=106460
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.5
5 B 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 290 0.84 1.0 5.0 6.0
6 W 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 273 0.83 1.0 6.0 6.5
7 B 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 5.5
8 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 147 0.70 0.5 7.5 7.0
9 B 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 400 0.92 1.0 8.5 5.5
var = 12, PRtg=2408 1964 7.89 8.5 44.0

2 Axx QUIMI Marco , K=20, Elo=2315, ID=107280
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 376 0.91 1.0 2.0 6.5
4 B 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
5 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 18 0.53 0.5 3.5 7.0
6 W 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.92 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 B 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = -48, PRtg=1859 1779 7.88 5.5 28.5

3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca , K=20, Elo=2297, ID=103419
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 126 0.67 0.5 2.5 6.5
4 W 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.0
5 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 18 0.47 0.5 4.0 5.5
6 W 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 320 0.87 0.5 4.5 5.5
7 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 186 0.74 1.0 5.5 6.0
8 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 147 0.30 0.5 6.0 8.5
9 W 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 143 0.69 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 10, PRtg=2233 2013 6.50 7.0 36.0

4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo , K=20, Elo=2171, ID=109803
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 126 0.33 0.5 2.5 7.0
4 B 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 131 0.68 1.0 3.5 5.5
5 W 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 344 0.88 0.5 4.0 5.5
6 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 273 0.17 0.0 4.0 8.5
7 W 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 310 0.86 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 B 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 17 0.52 0.5 5.5 6.0
9 W 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 6, PRtg=2128 1962 6.20 6.5 34.0

5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo , K=30, Elo=2154, ID=128403
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 374 0.90 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 293 0.85 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 290 0.16 0.0 4.0 8.5
6 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 43 0.56 1.0 5.0 6.0
7 B 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 280 0.84 0.5 5.5 6.0
8 W 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 17 0.48 0.5 6.0 6.5
9 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 143 0.31 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 3, PRtg=2105 1980 5.94 6.0 36.5

6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd , K=30, Elo=2111, ID=104693
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 250 0.81 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 W 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 43 0.44 0.0 4.0 6.0
7 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 186 0.26 0.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = -30, PRtg=1901 1776 7.03 6.0 30.0

7 CCM SPADA Angelo , K=30, Elo=2040, ID=101779
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 351 0.89 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 331 0.88 0.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 131 0.32 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 342 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 213 0.77 1.0 4.0 5.5
7 B 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 260 0.82 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 W 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 166 0.72 0.5 5.5 6.0
9 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 5.5 8.5
var = -24, PRtg=1943 1863 6.28 5.5 30.0

8 CCM SUPPA Ercole , K=30, Elo=1977, ID=104690
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 279 0.84 0.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 397 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 197 0.75 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 320 0.13 0.5 4.5 7.0
7 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 8.5
8 B 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 38 0.55 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 236 0.80 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = -12, PRtg=1920 1840 5.91 5.5 30.0

9 DCM PECORARI Marcello , K=30, Elo=1939, ID=107458
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 397 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 304 0.86 0.5 1.5 5.0
3 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 376 0.09 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 W 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 235 0.79 1.0 2.5 5.5
5 B 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 198 0.76 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 202 0.76 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 223 0.78 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 38 0.45 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 65 0.59 1.0 6.5 6.0
var = 15, PRtg=1971 1805 6.00 6.5 29.0

10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio , K=30, Elo=1874, ID=112901
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 336 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 195 0.75 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 8.5
4 B 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
5 W 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 165 0.72 1.0 4.0 5.5
6 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 5.5
7 W 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 280 0.16 0.5 5.5 6.0
8 B 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 166 0.28 0.5 6.0 5.5
9 W 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 65 0.41 0.0 6.0 6.5
var = 51, PRtg=2046 1921 4.28 6.0 34.5

11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni , K=30, Elo=1861, ID=104691
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 328 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 W 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 391 0.91 1.0 2.0 3.5
3 B 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 163 0.72 1.0 3.0 3.0
4 B 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 293 0.15 0.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 250 0.19 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 226 0.79 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 310 0.14 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 W 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 34 0.55 1.0 5.0 5.5
9 B 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 81 0.61 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 3, PRtg=1863 1820 4.93 5.0 30.0

12 D1N MARVULLI Dario , K=30, Elo=1827, ID=148187
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 303 0.86 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 8.5
3 W 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 289 0.84 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 129 0.67 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 344 0.12 0.5 3.5 6.5
6 B 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 213 0.23 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 210 0.77 1.0 4.5 5.0
8 B 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 34 0.45 0.0 4.5 5.0
9 W 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 111 0.65 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 24, PRtg=1925 1845 4.67 5.5 28.5

13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla, K=30, Elo=1780, ID=114062
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 296 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 374 0.10 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 340 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.0
5 B 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 197 0.25 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 208 0.77 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 W 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 260 0.18 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 190 0.75 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 81 0.39 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 54, PRtg=1951 1826 4.25 6.0 30.0

14 E1N TUCCI Flavio , K=30, Elo=1741, ID=110349
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 271 0.83 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 W 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 208 0.77 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 151 0.70 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 198 0.24 1.0 3.0 6.5
6 B 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 124 0.67 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 217 0.78 0.5 3.5 5.0
8 B 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 203 0.76 1.0 4.5 4.0
9 W 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 236 0.20 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = -42, PRtg=1612 1612 5.87 4.5 21.5

15 E1N SABATINI Claudio , K=30, Elo=1737, ID=107252
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 291 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 102 0.64 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 156 0.71 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 B 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 33 0.55 1.0 2.5 5.5
6 B 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 202 0.24 0.0 2.5 6.5
7 W 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 199 0.76 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 W 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 253 0.81 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 58 0.58 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = -21, PRtg=1686 1686 5.22 4.5 20.0

16 E1N CORONEL Joshua , K=30, Elo=1716, ID=147770
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 276 0.83 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 192 0.75 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 136 0.68 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 178 0.73 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 7 0.51 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 223 0.22 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 B 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 37 0.55 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 111 0.35 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = -6, PRtg=1726 1726 4.70 4.5 24.0

17 D2N CENTORAME Achille , K=30, Elo=1709, ID=103413
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 269 0.83 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 331 0.12 1.0 3.0 5.5
4 B 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 8.5
5 B 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 165 0.28 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 7 0.49 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 176 0.73 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 400 0.08 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 81, PRtg=2040 1960 2.77 5.5 31.0

18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo , K=30, Elo=1704, ID=129863
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 273 0.83 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 87 0.62 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 B 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 235 0.21 0.0 1.5 6.5
5 W 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 33 0.45 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 3.5
7 W 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 234 0.79 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 123 0.67 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 114 0.66 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 9, PRtg=1725 1645 5.23 5.5 22.5

19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino , K=30, Elo=1698, ID=124025
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 300 0.85 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 279 0.16 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 163 0.28 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 129 0.33 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 342 0.12 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 160 0.71 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 126 0.67 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 102 0.64 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -51, PRtg=1552 1677 4.68 3.0 20.0

20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' , K=30, Elo=1689, ID=150906
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 354 0.89 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 351 0.11 0.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 10 0.51 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 151 0.70 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 W 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 258 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 109 0.65 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 99 0.64 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 219 0.78 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 117 0.66 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = -39, PRtg=1582 1582 5.76 4.5 20.5

21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio , K=30, Elo=1679, ID=103988
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 359 0.90 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 195 0.25 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 10 0.49 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 107 0.65 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 233 0.79 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 51 0.57 0.5 3.5 3.5
8 W 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 37 0.45 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 58 0.42 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -33, PRtg=1620 1700 4.60 3.5 21.5

22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca , K=30, Elo=1635, ID=151932
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 351 0.89 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 304 0.14 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 W 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 102 0.36 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 B 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.0
5 W 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 18 0.53 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 B 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 226 0.21 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 63 0.59 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 B 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 111 0.65 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 45, PRtg=1814 1771 3.53 5.0 27.5

23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro , K=30, Elo=1628, ID=107470
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 AIM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2444 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.5
2 B 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 104 0.64 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 188 0.74 1.0 1.0 1.5
4 W 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 144 0.69 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 158 0.71 0.0 2.0 3.5
6 B 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 188 0.74 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 W 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 51 0.43 0.5 3.5 3.5
8 B 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 95 0.63 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 W 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 47 0.57 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = -51, PRtg=1542 1622 5.23 3.5 18.5

24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano , K=30, Elo=1617, ID=151933
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 133 0.68 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 87 0.38 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 W 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 45 0.56 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 B 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 18 0.47 0.5 3.0 5.0
6 W 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 124 0.33 1.0 4.0 4.5
7 B 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 210 0.23 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 79 0.61 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 48, PRtg=1813 1770 3.42 5.0 25.0

25 FNC MARVULLI Michele , K=30, Elo=1596, ID=148499
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2297 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 156 0.71 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 165 0.72 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 63 0.59 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 150 0.70 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 276 0.83 1.0 2.0 3.5
7 B 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 112 0.65 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 W 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 41 0.56 1.0 3.0 3.5
9 B 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 102 0.36 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -36, PRtg=1535 1578 5.20 4.0 14.0

26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio , K=30, Elo=1590, ID=104219
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2171 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 144 0.69 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 151 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 106 0.64 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 W 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 48 0.57 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 99 0.36 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 190 0.25 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 114 0.34 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 21, PRtg=1698 1741 3.31 4.0 20.0

27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna , K=30, Elo=1581, ID=138728
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 CMA PESCATORE Lorenzo 2154 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 150 0.70 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 39 0.55 0.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 156 0.29 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 W 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 26 0.54 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 B 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 111 0.65 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 W 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 W 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 123 0.33 0.0 3.5 5.5
9 B 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 47 0.43 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 27, PRtg=1726 1726 3.65 4.5 21.0

28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea , K=30, Elo=1580, ID=108483
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 140 0.69 1.0 1.0 1.5
3 B 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 397 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 136 0.32 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 B 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 260 0.82 1.0 2.0 3.5
6 W 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 109 0.35 0.0 2.0 4.5
7 B 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 134 0.68 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 38 0.55 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 56 0.58 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = -3, PRtg=1598 1641 4.15 4.0 18.0

29 F2N MARROCCO Dario , K=30, Elo=1572, ID=141543
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 CCM SPADA Angelo 2040 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 237 0.80 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 W 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 39 0.55 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 45 0.44 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 107 0.35 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 208 0.23 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 63 0.41 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 126 0.33 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 117 0.34 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 30, PRtg=1667 1667 3.53 4.5 22.5

30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide , K=30, Elo=1555, ID=103753
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 157 0.71 0.5 0.5 2.0
3 B 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 85 0.62 0.0 0.5 3.5
4 W 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 109 0.65 1.0 1.5 4.0
5 B 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 26 0.46 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 W 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 71 0.60 0.0 1.5 3.5
7 W 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 220 0.78 1.0 2.5 1.0
8 B 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 41 0.44 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 W 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 115 0.66 1.0 3.5 1.5
var = -45, PRtg=1445 1525 5.00 3.5 14.0

31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe , K=30, Elo=1542, ID=123474
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 DCM PECORARI Marcello 1939 397 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 258 0.82 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 39 0.45 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miograd 2111 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 18 0.53 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 48 0.43 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 102 0.64 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 B 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 38 0.45 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 96 0.63 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = -33, PRtg=1486 1611 4.11 3.0 18.0

32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto , K=30, Elo=1538, ID=107460
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 336 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 218 0.78 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 289 0.16 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 151 0.30 1.0 2.0 4.5
5 B 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 178 0.27 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 160 0.29 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 199 0.24 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 203 0.24 0.0 4.0 4.5
9 W 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 79 0.39 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 36, PRtg=1648 1691 2.79 4.0 21.0

33 F2N PANICO Marcello , K=30, Elo=1533, ID=126490
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 328 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 208 0.23 1.0 1.0 4.5
3 B 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 39 0.45 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 63 0.41 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 93 0.63 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1524 9 0.51 0.5 3.5 5.0
7 W 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 176 0.27 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 W 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 95 0.37 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 2 Axx QUIMI Marco 2315 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 42, PRtg=1710 1710 3.08 4.5 23.0

34 FNC PIERANTOZZI Matteo , K=30, Elo=1524, ID=151401
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 D1N MARVULLI Dario 1827 303 0.14 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 104 0.36 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 192 0.25 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 8 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1977 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 B 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 18 0.47 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 W 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 9 0.49 0.5 3.5 4.5
7 B 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 217 0.22 0.5 4.0 4.5
8 W 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 111 0.35 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 56 0.42 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 66, PRtg=1730 1687 2.78 5.0 24.5

35 F2N SCURTI Gino , K=30, Elo=1484, ID=101778
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 296 0.15 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 24 F3N ROTOLANTE Stefano 1617 133 0.32 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 149 0.70 1.0 1.0 1.0
4 B 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 144 0.31 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 106 0.36 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 71 0.40 1.0 2.0 3.5
7 W 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 112 0.35 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 253 0.19 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1470 14 0.52 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 6, PRtg=1510 1590 3.30 3.5 14.5

36 FNC CIARAMELLA Lorenzo , K=30, Elo=1470, ID=138526
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 271 0.17 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 11 CCM SBRACCIA Giovanni 1861 391 0.09 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 85 0.38 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 W 10 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1874 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 158 0.29 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 W 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 111 0.35 0.0 3.0 4.5
7 B 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 234 0.21 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 W 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 219 0.22 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 14 0.48 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 36, PRtg=1600 1680 2.27 3.5 21.5

37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian, K=30, Elo=1446, ID=124036
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1737 291 0.15 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 26 F2N ROSSI Paolo Antonio 1590 144 0.31 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 162 0.71 1.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 109 0.35 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 150 0.30 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 B 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 233 0.21 0.0 2.0 3.5
7 W 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 134 0.32 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 48 0.57 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 96 0.37 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 21, PRtg=1508 1551 3.29 4.0 15.0

38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=0
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 E1N CORONEL Joshua 1716 276 0.17 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 156 0.29 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 42 0.56 1.0 2.0 2.0
4 W 13 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1780 340 0.12 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 33 F2N PANICO Marcello 1533 93 0.37 0.0 2.0 4.5
6 W 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 188 0.26 0.0 2.0 3.5
7 B 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 102 0.36 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 B 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 156 0.71 0.0 2.0 3.5
9 W 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 105 0.64 1.0 3.0 1.0
var = -15, PRtg=1410 1535 3.48 3.0 16.0

39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE , K=30, Elo=1440, ID=161820
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1709 269 0.17 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 140 0.31 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 23 E1N CERASOLI Mauro 1628 188 0.26 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 156 0.71 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 W 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 105 0.64 0.5 0.5 1.0
6 B 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 9 0.51 0.5 1.0 3.0
7 B 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 42 0.56 0.0 1.0 2.0
8 W 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 120 0.66 0.5 1.5 3.5
9 B 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 115 0.34 0.0 1.5 3.5
var = -81, PRtg=1198 1471 4.16 1.5 5.5

40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel , K=30, Elo=1431, ID=148495
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 273 0.17 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 27 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1581 150 0.30 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 165 0.28 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 33 0.55 1.0 1.0 2.0
5 B 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 258 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.5
6 W 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 9 0.49 0.5 1.5 1.5
7 B 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 111 0.65 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 B 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 96 0.63 1.0 2.5 1.0
9 W 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 147 0.70 0.5 3.0 3.5
var = -27, PRtg=1358 1483 3.95 3.0 10.5

41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino , K=30, Elo=1398, ID=304594
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 300 0.15 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 157 0.29 0.5 0.5 3.5
3 W 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 42 0.44 0.0 0.5 3.0
4 B 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 33 0.45 0.0 0.5 3.0
5 W 44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1284 114 0.66 0.0 0.5 3.5
6 B 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 63 0.59 0.5 1.0 1.0
7 W 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 42 0.44 1.0 2.0 1.5
8 B 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 48 0.43 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 W 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 78 0.61 0.0 2.0 3.5
var = -63, PRtg=1219 1439 4.06 2.0 9.0

42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN, K=30, Elo=1335, ID=154839
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 E2N ORFINI Nicolo' 1689 354 0.11 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 29 F2N MARROCCO Dario 1572 237 0.20 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 B 35 F2N SCURTI Gino 1484 149 0.30 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 W 43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1320 15 0.52 0.0 0.0 3.5
5 B 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 105 0.36 0.5 0.5 1.5
6 W 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 63 0.41 0.5 1.0 2.0
7 B 30 E2N CELLUCCI Davide 1555 220 0.22 0.0 1.0 3.5
8 W 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 96 0.37 0.0 1.0 3.0
9 B 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 105 0.36 0.0 1.0 3.0
var = -54, PRtg=1130 1481 2.85 1.0 4.5

43 GNC COLASANTE Chiara , K=30, Elo=1320, ID=154319
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1679 359 0.10 0.0 0.0 3.5
2 B 32 E2N CAROSONE Roberto 1538 218 0.22 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 14 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1741 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
4 B 42 xxx DI MARCOBERARDINO AN 1335 15 0.48 1.0 1.0 1.0
5 W 28 F3N CRETELLA Andrea 1580 260 0.18 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 25 FNC MARVULLI Michele 1596 276 0.17 0.0 1.0 4.0
7 W 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 111 0.35 1.0 2.0 3.0
8 B 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 120 0.34 0.5 2.5 1.5
9 B 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 78 0.39 1.0 3.5 2.0
var = 36, PRtg=1446 1526 2.31 3.5 11.0

44 GNC ROSATI Rosanna , K=30, Elo=1284, ID=154321
Campionato regionale Semilampo, Pescara, 20/10/2013, 20/10/2013
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 E3N ROTOLANTE Luca 1635 351 0.11 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 31 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1542 258 0.18 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 37 F2N DI FEDERICO Cristian 1446 162 0.29 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 39 xxx VIGILANTE CARMINE 1440 156 0.29 1.0 1.0 1.5
5 B 41 Gxx PESCATORE Gino 1398 114 0.34 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 W 18 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1704 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
7 B 19 E3N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1698 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 3.0
8 W 38 NC Bellelli Giuseppe 1440 156 0.29 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 40 FNC DI PAOLO Daniel 1431 147 0.30 0.5 3.5 3.0
var = 45, PRtg=1446 1526 1.96 3.5 13.5


Generato da Vega
(Questo programma non può essere usato per tornei con oltre 30 giocatori)