L'Archimede
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Tabellone al turno 8
PosTNAME Rtg Fed Pts 12345678 Buc1 BucT DirE
1 CCM DI MATTEO Giovanni 2066 ITA 6.5
15
1
8
1
7
1
2
½
4
1
13
1
3
0
6
1
38.0 42.0 0.5
2 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2309 ITA 6.5
9
1
11
1
12
1
1
½
6
0
5
1
7
1
3
1
36.5 40.5 0.5
3 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2054 ITA 6.0
18
1
5
0
25
1
4
1
14
1
6
1
1
1
2
0
37.5 40.5 1.0
4 DCM MARVULLI Dario 1977 ITA 6.0
25
1
14
1
5
1
3
0
1
0
11
1
8
1
15
1
35.0 38.0 0.0
5 CCM SPADA Angelo 1788 ITA 5.5
20
1
3
1
4
0
7
1
16
½
2
0
21
1
12
1
35.5 39.0 0.0
6 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miodrag 2030 ITA 5.0
24
1
17
0
18
1
8
1
2
1
3
0
13
1
1
0
36.5 39.5 0.0
7 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1950 ITA 5.0
22
1
19
1
1
0
5
0
28
1
16
1
2
0
14
1
34.0 36.5 0.0
8 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1757 ITA 5.0
30
1
1
0
19
1
6
0
22
1
12
1
4
0
11
1
33.0 33.0 0.0
9 F2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1650 ITA 4.5
2
0
23
1
16
0
22
0
26
1
20
½
25
1
17
1
28.5 31.0 0.0
10 E1N COLASANTE Marianna 1710 ITA 4.5
23
½
13
0
15
½
16
½
19
1
17
0
26
1
21
1
27.5 30.0 0.0
11 CCM REBEGGIANI Andrea 1809 ITA 4.0
21
1
2
0
17
1
14
0
24
1
4
0
18
1
8
0
33.0 36.0 0.0
12 DCM DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1963 ITA 4.0
16
1
28
1
2
0
17
1
13
0
8
0
24
1
5
0
32.5 35.0 0.0
13 D2N FLORIO Adriano (W) 1821 ITA 4.0
19
0
10
1
22
1
28
1
12
1
1
0
6
0
32.5 35.0 0.0
14 E1N TRONCA Alessandro 1755 ITA 4.0
26
1
4
0
24
1
11
1
3
0
21
0
16
1
7
0
31.5 34.0 0.0
15 F2N SANTAMAITA Fabrizio 1638 ITA 4.0
1
0
21
0
10
½
30
1
23
1
28
1
17
½
4
0
30.5 30.5 0.0
16 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1598 ITA 4.0
12
0
27
1
9
1
10
½
5
½
7
0
14
0
26
1
30.0 32.5 0.0
17 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1734 ITA 4.0
27
1
6
1
11
0
12
0
21
½
10
1
15
½
9
0
29.5 32.0 0.0
18 E2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1617 ITA 4.0
3
0
20
1
6
0
21
0
29
1
22
1
11
0
24
1
29.0 30.0 0.0
19 D1N SZANTO Andrea 1555 ITA 4.0
13
1
7
0
8
0
25
1
10
0
24
0
28
1
27
1
27.5 30.0 0.0
20 FNC RISIO Loreta 1482 ITA 4.0
5
0
18
0
23
1
24
0
25
1
9
½
27
1
22
½
27.0 29.5 0.0
21 F3N LEVE Ettore 1527 ITA 3.5
11
0
15
1
28
0
18
1
17
½
14
1
5
0
10
0
30.0 32.5 0.0
22 Fxx VECCHI Davide 1566 ITA 3.5
7
0
29
1
13
0
9
1
8
0
18
0
30
1
20
½
28.0 28.0 0.0
23 FNC ROSATI Rosanna 1368 ITA 3.5
10
½
9
0
20
0
27
1
15
0
26
0
29
1
30
1
23.0 23.0 0.0
24 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1612 ITA 3.0
6
0
30
1
14
0
20
1
11
0
19
1
12
0
18
0
29.0 29.0 0.0
25 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1599 ITA 3.0
4
0
26
1
3
0
19
0
20
0
30
1
9
0
29
1
28.0 28.0 0.0
26 FNC MAIONE Melissa 1425 ITA 2.5
14
0
25
0
27
½
29
1
9
0
23
1
10
0
16
0
26.0 27.0 0.5
27 FNC CIRIOLO Enrico 1395 ITA 2.5
17
0
16
0
26
½
23
0
30
1
29
1
20
0
19
0
23.0 23.0 0.5
28 xx2 DI GIANDOMENICO A(W) 1692 ITA 2.0
29
1
12
0
21
1
13
0
7
0
15
0
19
0
28.0 29.0 0.0
29 GxN MONTICELLI Gaetano 1239 ITA 1.0
28
0
22
0
30
1
26
0
18
0
27
0
23
0
25
0
21.5 21.5 0.0
30 xxx SEVERO VITTORIANO 1440 ITA 0.0
8
0
24
0
29
0
15
0
27
0
25
0
22
0
23
0
24.5 25.5 0.0

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PASQUALE D'INNOCENTE - IT)