L'Archimede
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Tabellone al turno 8
IDTNAME Rtg Fed Pts 12345678
1 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2309 ITA 6.5
16
1
9
1
6
1
2
½
4
0
10
1
7
1
3
1
2 CCM DI MATTEO Giovanni 2066 ITA 6.5
17
1
11
1
7
1
1
½
5
1
8
1
3
0
4
1
3 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2054 ITA 6.0
18
1
10
0
20
1
5
1
12
1
4
1
2
1
1
0
4 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miodrag 2030 ITA 5.0
19
1
13
0
18
1
11
1
1
1
3
0
8
1
2
0
5 DCM MARVULLI Dario 1977 ITA 6.0
20
1
12
1
10
1
3
0
2
0
9
1
11
1
17
1
6 DCM DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1963 ITA 4.0
21
1
15
1
1
0
13
1
8
0
11
0
19
1
10
0
7 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1950 ITA 5.0
22
1
23
1
2
0
10
0
15
1
21
1
1
0
12
1
8 D2N FLORIO Adriano (W) 1821 ITA 4.0
23
0
14
1
22
1
15
1
6
1
2
0
4
0
9 CCM REBEGGIANI Andrea 1809 ITA 4.0
24
1
1
0
13
1
12
0
19
1
5
0
18
1
11
0
10 CCM SPADA Angelo 1788 ITA 5.5
25
1
3
1
5
0
7
1
21
½
1
0
24
1
6
1
11 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1757 ITA 5.0
26
1
2
0
23
1
4
0
22
1
6
1
5
0
9
1
12 E1N TRONCA Alessandro 1755 ITA 4.0
27
1
5
0
19
1
9
1
3
0
24
0
21
1
7
0
13 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1734 ITA 4.0
28
1
4
1
9
0
6
0
24
½
14
1
17
½
16
0
14 E1N COLASANTE Marianna 1710 ITA 4.5
29
½
8
0
17
½
21
½
23
1
13
0
27
1
24
1
15 xx2 DI GIANDOMENICO A(W) 1692 ITA 2.0
30
1
6
0
24
1
8
0
7
0
17
0
23
0
16 F2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1650 ITA 4.5
1
0
29
1
21
0
22
0
27
1
25
½
20
1
13
1
17 F2N SANTAMAITA Fabrizio 1638 ITA 4.0
2
0
24
0
14
½
26
1
29
1
15
1
13
½
5
0
18 E2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1617 ITA 4.0
3
0
25
1
4
0
24
0
30
1
22
1
9
0
19
1
19 E1N TUCCI Flavio 1612 ITA 3.0
4
0
26
1
12
0
25
1
9
0
23
1
6
0
18
0
20 F3N PAOLINI Giuseppe 1599 ITA 3.0
5
0
27
1
3
0
23
0
25
0
26
1
16
0
30
1
21 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1598 ITA 4.0
6
0
28
1
16
1
14
½
10
½
7
0
12
0
27
1
22 Fxx VECCHI Davide 1566 ITA 3.5
7
0
30
1
8
0
16
1
11
0
18
0
26
1
25
½
23 D1N SZANTO Andrea 1555 ITA 4.0
8
1
7
0
11
0
20
1
14
0
19
0
15
1
28
1
24 F3N LEVE Ettore 1527 ITA 3.5
9
0
17
1
15
0
18
1
13
½
12
1
10
0
14
0
25 FNC RISIO Loreta 1482 ITA 4.0
10
0
18
0
29
1
19
0
20
1
16
½
28
1
22
½
26 xxx SEVERO VITTORIANO 1440 ITA 0.0
11
0
19
0
30
0
17
0
28
0
20
0
22
0
29
0
27 FNC MAIONE Melissa 1425 ITA 2.5
12
0
20
0
28
½
30
1
16
0
29
1
14
0
21
0
28 FNC CIRIOLO Enrico 1395 ITA 2.5
13
0
21
0
27
½
29
0
26
1
30
1
25
0
23
0
29 FNC ROSATI Rosanna 1368 ITA 3.5
14
½
16
0
25
0
28
1
17
0
27
0
30
1
26
1
30 GxN MONTICELLI Gaetano 1239 ITA 1.0
15
0
22
0
26
1
27
0
18
0
28
0
29
0
20
0

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PASQUALE D'INNOCENTE - IT)