S.Maria dell'Assunta
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Classifica al turno 8
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg FedOriginPts Buc1 BucT DirE
1 1 AFM GROMOVS Sergejs 2341 2334ITA PD 7.0 36.0 39.0 0.0
2 14 C1N CIVITAREALE Antonio 1887 2129ITA BO 6.0 38.5 40.5 0.0
3 13 DCM MARVULLI Dario 1893 2168ITA PE 6.0 38.0 40.5 0.0
4 8 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miodrag 2000 2036ITA TE 6.0 34.5 38.0 0.0
5 6 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Franco 2058 1954ITA PE 6.0 32.5 35.5 0.0
6 3 AMA QUIMI Marco 2275 2063ITA RM 5.5 36.5 40.0 0.0
7 5 CCM LAURIA Amilcare 2123 1844ITA TE 5.5 29.5 32.0 0.0
8 11 DCM ORFINI Nicolo' 1899 1996ITA TE 5.0 38.5 42.0 0.0
9 2 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2333 2000ITA PE 5.0 37.5 41.5 0.0
10 31 F1N DONATI Michele 1572 2020ITA FM 5.0 37.5 41.5 0.0
11 4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2129 2011ITA PE 5.0 35.5 39.0 0.0
12 7 CCM MINIKH Eduard 2008 1905ITA RM 5.0 32.5 36.0 0.0
13 17 DCM DI LASCIO Savino 1848 1907ITA BA 5.0 32.5 33.5 0.0
14 12 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1895 1859ITA TE 5.0 32.0 35.0 0.0
15 9 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 1969 1831ITA AP 5.0 31.0 34.5 0.0
16 18 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1842 2010ITA TE 4.5 37.5 39.5 0.0
17 25 E1N TRONCA Alessandro 1689 1842ITA TE 4.5 29.5 32.5 0.0
18 21 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1779 1655ITA PE 4.5 27.5 29.5 0.0
19 16 D1N SANTINELLI Michele 1862 1689ITA MC 4.5 26.5 29.0 0.0
20 10 DCM CORONEL Joshua 1950 1746ITA TE 4.0 32.5 36.0 0.0
21 33 E2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1554 1799ITA TE 4.0 31.5 33.5 0.0
22 34 F1N MANDOLINI Alessandro 1537 1768ITA GE 4.0 31.5 33.5 0.0
23 30 F2N SANTAMAITA Fabrizio 1578 1880ITA PE 4.0 31.0 33.0 0.0
24 29 F2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1578 1665ITA TE 4.0 29.0 31.0 0.0
25 28 E2N GIACCHETTI Stefano 1611 1741ITA CH 4.0 28.0 30.0 0.0
26 15 CCM SPADA Angelo 1881 1748ITA PE 4.0 27.5 30.5 0.0
27 22 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1766 1755ITA TE 3.5 32.5 34.5 0.0
28 19 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1797 1723ITA PE 3.5 32.0 34.5 0.0
29 23 E2N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1743 1667ITA TE 3.5 31.0 33.0 0.0
30 39 F2N CAPOBIANCO Mario 1455 1746ITA BA 3.5 30.0 32.5 0.0
31 32 E2N SPINNATO STING Antonio 1563 1661ITA PE 3.5 28.0 30.0 0.0
32 27 E2N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1668 1659ITA AP 3.5 27.5 28.5 0.0
33 20 DCM GIACCHETTI Claudio 1789 1585ITA CH 3.5 26.5 28.5 0.0
34 26 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1688 1520ITA TE 3.5 22.5 24.5 0.0
35 24 D1N SZANTO Andrea 1723 1588ITA CH 3.0 29.5 31.5 0.0
36 38 Fxx RISIO Loreta 1467 1539ITA PE 3.0 26.0 28.0 0.0
37 43 FNC MAIONE Melissa 1401 1536ITA CH 3.0 24.0 26.0 0.0
38 35 F3N MARVULLI Michele 1491 1435ITA PE 3.0 22.5 24.5 0.0
39 42 Fxx D'ISIDORO Andrea 1428 1542ITA TE 2.5 27.0 29.5 0.5
40 36 FNC CIRIOLO Enrico 1488 1367ITA TE 2.5 23.0 24.0 0.5
41 37 Fxx MANCINI Andrea 1476 1414ITA TE 2.0 25.5 26.5 0.0
42 45 GNC CIRIOLO Lucio 1290 1377ITA TE 2.0 23.0 24.0 0.0
43 44 F2N SCURTI Gino 1391 1293ITA PE 2.0 21.5 23.5 0.0
44 46 xxN MONTICELLI GAETANO 1155 1341ITA PE 2.0 20.5 22.5 0.0
45 41 NC Carelli Paolo(W) 1440 1206ITA 1.0 20.0 21.0 0.0
46 40 NC Carelli Alessio(W) 1440 735ITA 0.0 18.5 19.5 0.0

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PASQUALE D'INNOCENTE - IT)