S.Maria dell'Assunta
Ordinati per Elo
Ordinati per nome
Statistiche
Ordinato per ID
Ordinato per punti
Classifica
Tabellone al turno 8
IDTNAME Rtg Fed Pts 12345678
1 AFM GROMOVS Sergejs 2341 ITA 7.0
24
1
12
1
14
1
18
1
11
1
2
1
3
0
4
1
2 BFM CERQUITELLA Luca 2333 ITA 5.0
25
1
13
0
7
1
15
1
17
1
1
0
8
0
30
1
3 AMA QUIMI Marco 2275 ITA 5.5
26
1
14
0
28
1
22
1
4
1
11
½
1
1
6
0
4 BMA D'ANGELO Angelo 2129 ITA 5.0
27
1
15
1
13
½
39
1
3
0
18
½
9
1
1
0
5 CCM LAURIA Amilcare 2123 ITA 5.5
28
1
18
0
30
0
42
1
32
1
22
1
10
1
14
½
6 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2058 ITA 6.0
29
1
17
0
24
1
13
0
39
1
23
1
31
1
3
1
7 CCM MINIKH Eduard 2008 ITA 5.0
30
1
20
½
2
0
34
1
19
1
8
½
33
1
13
0
8 CCM MAKSIMOVIC Miodrag 2000 ITA 6.0
31
0
19
1
25
1
33
1
13
½
7
½
2
1
11
1
9 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1969 ITA 5.0
32
1
22
1
18
0
14
0
28
1
34
1
4
0
33
1
10 DCM CORONEL Joshua 1950 ITA 4.0
33
1
21
1
17
0
30
1
18
0
27
1
5
0
31
0
11 DCM ORFINI Nicolo' 1899 ITA 5.0
34
1
23
1
31
1
17
1
1
0
3
½
13
½
8
0
12 D1N BOTTEGA Antonio 1895 ITA 5.0
35
1
1
0
27
1
31
0
34
0
16
1
19
1
18
1
13 DCM MARVULLI Dario 1893 ITA 6.0
36
1
2
1
4
½
6
1
8
½
14
½
11
½
7
1
14 C1N CIVITAREALE Antonio 1887 ITA 6.0
37
1
3
1
1
0
9
1
31
1
13
½
18
1
5
½
15 CCM SPADA Angelo 1881 ITA 4.0
38
1
4
0
32
1
2
0
23
0
30
0
43
1
22
1
16 D1N SANTINELLI Michele 1862 ITA 4.5
39
½
31
0
19
0
36
1
42
1
12
0
20
1
23
1
17 DCM DI LASCIO Savino 1848 ITA 5.0
40
1
6
1
10
1
11
0
2
0
31
0
27
1
29
1
18 CCM SUPPA Ercole 1842 ITA 4.5
41
1
5
1
9
1
1
0
10
1
4
½
14
0
12
0
19 E1N SABATINI Claudio 1797 ITA 3.5
42
½
8
0
16
1
20
1
7
0
39
1
12
0
25
0
20 DCM GIACCHETTI Claudio 1789 ITA 3.5
43
1
7
½
39
0
19
0
33
0
37
1
16
0
38
1
21 E1N DI GREGORIO Romeo 1779 ITA 4.5
44
1
10
0
34
0
25
1
29
1
33
0
23
½
39
1
22 D2N CENTORAME Achille 1766 ITA 3.5
45
1
9
0
29
1
3
0
30
1
5
0
25
½
15
0
23 E2N ZAMBIANCHI Lino 1743 ITA 3.5
46
1
11
0
33
0
35
1
15
1
6
0
21
½
16
0
24 D1N SZANTO Andrea 1723 ITA 3.0
1
0
26
1
6
0
43
0
45
1
28
0
37
1
34
0
25 E1N TRONCA Alessandro 1689 ITA 4.5
2
0
38
1
8
0
21
0
26
1
32
1
22
½
19
1
26 DCM DI MARTINO Antonio 1688 ITA 3.5
3
0
24
0
38
0
46
1
25
0
42
½
45
1
37
1
27 E2N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1668 ITA 3.5
4
0
40
1
12
0
44
1
43
1
10
0
17
0
32
½
28 E2N GIACCHETTI Stefano 1611 ITA 4.0
5
0
37
1
3
0
45
1
9
0
24
1
29
0
35
1
29 F2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1578 ITA 4.0
6
0
44
1
22
0
38
1
21
0
43
1
28
1
17
0
30 F2N SANTAMAITA Fabrizio 1578 ITA 4.0
7
0
41
1
5
1
10
0
22
0
15
1
34
1
2
0
31 F1N DONATI Michele 1572 ITA 5.0
8
1
16
1
11
0
12
1
14
0
17
1
6
0
10
1
32 E2N SPINNATO STING Anton 1563 ITA 3.5
9
0
43
1
15
0
37
1
5
0
25
0
42
1
27
½
33 E2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1554 ITA 4.0
10
0
46
1
23
1
8
0
20
1
21
1
7
0
9
0
34 F1N MANDOLINI Alessandro 1537 ITA 4.0
11
0
45
1
21
1
7
0
12
1
9
0
30
0
24
1
35 F3N MARVULLI Michele 1491 ITA 3.0
12
0
36
1
42
0
23
0
44
1
38
0
46
1
28
0
36 FNC CIRIOLO Enrico 1488 ITA 2.5
13
0
35
0
43
0
16
0
46
0
40
1
44
1
42
½
37 Fxx MANCINI Andrea 1476 ITA 2.0
14
0
28
0
46
1
32
0
40
1
20
0
24
0
26
0
38 Fxx RISIO Loreta 1467 ITA 3.0
15
0
25
0
26
1
29
0
41
1
35
1
39
0
20
0
39 F2N CAPOBIANCO Mario 1455 ITA 3.5
16
½
42
1
20
1
4
0
6
0
19
0
38
1
21
0
40 NC Carelli Alessio (W) 1440 ITA 0.0
17
0
27
0
45
0
41
0
37
0
36
0
41 NC Carelli Paolo (W) 1440 ITA 1.0
18
0
30
0
44
0
40
1
38
0
46
0
42 Fxx D'ISIDORO Andrea 1428 ITA 2.5
19
½
39
0
35
1
5
0
16
0
26
½
32
0
36
½
43 FNC MAIONE Melissa 1401 ITA 3.0
20
0
32
0
36
1
24
1
27
0
29
0
15
0
45
1
44 F2N SCURTI Gino 1391 ITA 2.0
21
0
29
0
41
1
27
0
35
0
45
0
36
0
46
1
45 GNC CIRIOLO Lucio 1290 ITA 2.0
22
0
34
0
40
1
28
0
24
0
44
1
26
0
43
0
46 xxN MONTICELLI GAETANO 1155 ITA 2.0
23
0
33
0
37
0
26
0
36
1
41
1
35
0
44
0

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : PASQUALE D'INNOCENTE - IT)